BAGGU Large Nylon Sling
Artigo n.º: 220890852

BAGGU Large Nylon Sling

Artigo n.º: 220890852

XOF 51896

Detalhes do Preço

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EUA

Em stock
EUA Importado da loja USA

Qtd.:

Encomende já e receba por volta de Sábado, Agosto 08
Os nossos principais Parceiros Logísticos
  • fedex
  • dhl
Garantia U-Care:
Nenhuma
Selecione um plano
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Devolução
gratuita*

Embalagem Segura

Embalagem Segura

Produtos 100% Originais

Produtos 100% Originais

pci-dss

Certificação PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificação ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of EUA store (110-120). Recommended power converters COMPRAR AGORA.

O que se Destaca

Sustainable Material
Crafted from recycled nylon, the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling is eco-friendly, reducing environmental impact while maintaining durability and style.
Design versátil
This spacious sling bag can be worn multiple ways, making it perfect for travel, errands, or everyday use, effortlessly combining fashion with functionality.
Lightweight & Comfortable
Designed for comfort, the large sling bag is lightweight and features an adjustable strap, ensuring it feels great during extended wear without compromising on style.

Detalhes do produto

Shop BAGGU Large Nylon Sling online at a best price in Guinea-Bissau. B0DXR4LBR2
Peso do Item0.5 lbs (230 gramas)

Quem Deverá Comprar?

Suitable For
  • Entusiastas de Viagem

    Perfect for travelers needing a lightweight, spacious, and stylish bag for daily excursions and essentials.

  • Compradores Eco-Conscientes

    Great for those looking for a reusable bag that reduces plastic waste while staying fashionable.

  • Active Commuters

    Ideal for individuals who cycle or walk to work, offering convenience and comfort during daily travel.

Not Suitable For
  • Transportadores de Carga Pesada

    Not suitable for users who need to carry exceptionally heavy items due to its nylon material strength limitations.

DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO

BAGGU Large Nylon Sling

Tem alguma Dúvida? Converse connosco

Perguntas e Respostas dos Clientes

  • Pergunta: What is the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling made of?

    Resposta: The BAGGU Large Nylon Sling is crafted from durable, lightweight nylon fabric, making it resistant to wear and tear. This material is not only strong but also water-resistant, ensuring your belongings stay protected. With its modern design and various color options, it's ideal for everyday use, whether you're heading to work, school, or out for a casual day. The longevity of nylon ensures that this sling bag can withstand daily adventures while maintaining a sleek look.
  • Pergunta: How spacious is the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling?

    Resposta: The BAGGU Large Nylon Sling offers ample storage space, featuring a roomy interior that can accommodate books, laptops, groceries, or recreational items like gym gear. This makes it perfect for versatile use, whether for work, study, or leisure. The bag's design allows you to organize your essentials comfortably, ensuring you have everything you need at your fingertips without feeling overloaded.
  • Pergunta: Can the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling be worn comfortably for long periods?

    Resposta: Absolutely, the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling is designed with comfort in mind. It features an adjustable strap that allows you to customize the fit according to your body. The lightweight construction coupled with its ergonomic shape ensures that you can wear it for extended periods without discomfort. Whether you're traveling, commuting, or running errands, this sling bag provides the versatility you need without compromising on comfort.
  • Pergunta: Is the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling suitable for travel?

    Resposta: Yes, the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling is an excellent choice for travel. Its spacious interior can store your travel essentials like passports, cameras, and snacks while still being compact enough to carry effortlessly. The durable, water-resistant nylon material protects your belongings from unexpected weather conditions. Plus, its stylish and understated design makes it a perfect accessory for any outfit while you explore new destinations.
  • Pergunta: What are the care instructions for the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling?

    Resposta: Caring for your BAGGU Large Nylon Sling is straightforward. It is recommended to spot clean any stains with a damp cloth and mild soap. For deeper cleaning, you can hand wash it in cold water and hang it to dry away from direct sunlight. Following these care instructions will help maintain the bag's look and extend its lifespan, ensuring it continues to serve you well in various situations.
  • Pergunta: Does the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling come in different colors?

    Resposta: Yes, the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling is available in a variety of colors and patterns, allowing you to choose one that matches your personal style. From bold, vibrant hues to more subdued shades, there's likely an option to suit everyone. This range of choices makes it an ideal accessory for expressing your individuality, whether you're using it casually or for a more polished look.
  • Pergunta: Is the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling water-resistant?

    Resposta: Yes, the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling features a water-resistant finish that helps protect your belongings from moisture. This characteristic is especially useful for outdoor activities or unexpected rain showers. You can confidently carry your essentials, knowing they are safeguarded against spills and light rain, making it a reliable choice for both urban commuting and outdoor adventures.
  • Pergunta: What can I use the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling for?

    Resposta: The versatile BAGGU Large Nylon Sling is suitable for a range of activities including shopping, gym outings, daily commutes, and even travel. Its spacious design allows you to carry a laptop for work or school, or a change of clothes for the gym without feeling bulky. This adaptability makes it a practical choice, catering to your lifestyle whether you're running errands or enjoying a day out.
  • Pergunta: Are there any extra pockets in the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling?

    Resposta: Yes, the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling includes additional pockets for enhanced organization. This feature allows you to store smaller items like keys, wallets, or phones within easy reach, keeping your belongings neatly arranged. Rather than digging through a single compartment, you can quickly access what you need, making it convenient for busy lifestyles.
  • Pergunta: Where can I buy BAGGU Large Nylon Sling in Guinea-Bissau?

    Resposta: You can buy the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling from Ubuy, which offers a wide selection of BAGGU products. With a user-friendly interface and secure purchasing options, Ubuy provides a convenient shopping experience tailored for customers in Guinea-Bissau. Check out their website to explore different colors and styles of the BAGGU Large Nylon Sling.

BAGGU Cross-Body Sling Bags Editorial Review

Nenhuma análise editorial encontrada

Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes

5.0
1 classificações de clientes
  • 5 Estrela
    100%
  • 4 Estrela
    0%
  • 3 Estrela
    0%
  • 2 Estrela
    0%
  • 1 Estrela
    0%

Avaliar este produto

Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes

CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Ler avaliações
MA
Mohammad
Comprador verificado

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Comprador verificado

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Comprador verificado

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Comprador verificado

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Comprador verificado

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Checkout Seguro Entrega Global Devoluções Fáceis Produtos Genuínos

Histórico de preços do produto

Informação importante

  • Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
  • Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.